A.S.D. Tibur Volley

 1° Divisione femminile                           Classifica

     Bellucci Valeria

21 BERNARDINI BEATRICE

18 BIZZARRI CRISTINA

2   BOCCINI FRANCESCA ROMANA

1   D'ORTENZI GIORGIA

13 FABRIS PAOLA

14 GORI EMANUELA

4   IMPERIALI BEATRICE                   K

     LEONZI DARIA

     PAPARELLI SILVIA

25  RONDINONE ALESSIA

7   SETTE NOEMI

10 SFORZA ELEONORA                     L

16 VESEVO ISABELLA


      MOSCETTI CHRISTIAN                                I Allenatore

      ALLIEVO RONDINONE FEDERICA           II Allenatore


Clicca sull'imagine per ingrandire

  2° Divisione  femminile                           Classifica

14  ADORANTE GIULIA

      BENVENGA CAMILLA

21  BERNARDINI BEATRICE              K

      CORRIAS GIORGIA

29  D'ORTENZI LUDOVICA

8    FICANO LAURA

6    FRESILLI DARIA

2    FRESILLI FRANCESCA

22  GIOVANNUCCI SARA

10  LEONZI DARIA

20  PAPARELLI GIULIA

3    PAPPA ILARIA                              L1

      ROMANO FEDERICA 

7    TIMPERI GIORGIA

35  URBINATI MIRIANA

      VARRICCHIO CHIARA

     

      DI MARIO MARTINA                II Allenatore

      POLITANO LUCA                      I Allenatore

Clicca sull'imagine per ingrandire

 

   2° Divisione Maschile                               Classifica

1   BOLOGNA MASTROLORENZ ANDREA

11 BOLOGNAMASTROLORENZI VALERIO

10 BOZZI BARTOLOMEO

35 DELFINI SIMONE

15 FABRI ANDREA

20 FEMIA SIMONE

69 MADIA ALESSIO

18 PALOMBI ANDREA                                      K

3   PROIETTI DANTE                                           L

7   SPERANZA MARCO

16 TIMPERI ALESSIO

 

ALLIEVO DEVOTI PAOLO                          I Allenatore

BOLOGNA MASTROLORENZ ALDO         Dirigente accompagnatore

 

 

Clicca sull'imagine per ingrandire

 

   3° Divisione Femminile                           Classifica

Basili Maria

Basili Veronica

Colaiutta Arianna

Cristofari Martina

Di Carlo Martina

Di Iorio Giorgia

Fabrizi Valentina

Frezzini Simona

Greggi Chiara

Laureti Arianna

Perazzini Federica

Piccione Martina

Piccioni Vanessa

Proietti Giorgia

Sacchi Aurora

Gianni Di Gregorio    Allenatore


Clicca sull'imagine per ingrandire

  3° Divisione Maschile                                 Classifica

ARCIERO GIORGIO

BOLOGNAMASTROLORENZI VALERIO

DI GREGORIO MARIO

MARIANO SIMONE                                       L1

MARINI RICCARDO                                       K

MATTEI LORENZO                                         L2

MILANA ALESSIO

ONORATI ANDREA

PACE DANIELE

PICCIOLO MATTIA ROSARIO

SCROCCA DANIELE

TIMPERI DAVIDE

TULLI EMANUELE

DI GREGORIO GIOVANNI                           II Allenatore

SANTOSTASI DAVIDE                                  I Allenatore

Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandire